Abstract

The paper describes the concept of a compact, lightweight heterodyne NIR spectro-radiometer suitable for atmospheric sounding with solar occultations, and the first measurement of CO2 and CH4 absorption near 1.65 μm with spectral resolution λ/δλ~108. A highly stabilized DFB laser was used as local oscillator, while single model silica fiber Y-coupler served as a diplexer. Radiation mixed in the single mode fiber was detected by a balanced couple of InGaAs p-i-n diodes within the bandpass of ~3 MHz. Wavelength coverage of spectral measurement was provided by sweeping local oscillator frequency in the range of 1.1 cm−1. With the exposure time of 10 min, the absorption spectrum of the atmosphere over Moscow has been recorded with S/N ~120, limited by shot noise. The inversion algorithm applied to this spectrum resulted in methane vertical profile with a maximum mixing ratio of 2148 ± 10 ppbv near the surface and column density 4.59 ± 0.02·1022 cm−2.

© 2014 Optical Society of America

1. Introduction

High resolution spectroscopy is widely used in a variety of applications in space research, astrophysics, environmental science and technology as a powerful analytical tool allowing for accurate measurements of species abundance, isotopic ratios, velocity fields and other parameters of target objects. Spectroscopic methods are particularly efficient in characterization of rarified gases where Doppler broadening of the IR rotational lines dominates. Also in a number of applications related to climate studies, including spacecraft monitoring of greenhouse gases, CO2 and CH4, spectral resolution sufficient to distinguish individual rotational lines is required. Dedicated spacecraft missions GOSAT [1] and OCO [2] involve instruments characterized by resolving power exceeding 104, while ground stations operating in the TCCON network are usually equipped with Fourier transform spectrometers with ~0.01 cm−1 resolution. High cost of acquisition and maintenance of such equipment remains a major factor limiting further expansion of the ground observing network and hence, overall efficiency of global greenhouse gas monitoring campaigns. Thus, a lightweight, compact and affordable instrument for spectral measurements with resolving power exceeding 106 in the near- and mid-IR spectral range is highly demanded in various research fields.

High resolution spectroscopy (λ/δλ~107-108) allows for Doppler measurements of wind fields in the atmospheres of the Earth and other planets, implemented in the infrared spectral range in only a few instruments to date and resulted in seminal results on the dynamics of planetary atmospheres [3,4] and remote sensing of the Earth atmosphere [5,6]. High resolution laser spectroscopy has been proven to be a powerful method of in situ trace gas detection from various platforms, including aircraft and planetary rovers [7,8]. However, aircraft and spacecraft applications of passive heterodyne IR spectro-radiometry has not yet been progressed beyond laboratory demonstrators [9]. Most of infrared heterodyne instruments operate in the mid- and thermal IR range. Only few attempts of heterodyne spectro-radiometry have been made to date in the SWIR and NIR ranges [10,11], despite the availability of high precision lasers, detectors and fiber optics.

In this paper we present the technique of heterodyne detection of solar radiation passed through the atmosphere in the range 1.1-2.1 μm with spectral resolution up to λ/δλ~108, first proposed in [12]. The core idea of the method is scanning local oscillator (LO) frequency and detection of the intermediate frequency (IF) in a narrow bandpass, with distributed feedback tunable diode used as LO and single mode optical fiber Y-coupler as beam combiner. Let D be detector responsivity, ES and ELO are components of the electric field associated with the radiation of the observed source and LO, respectively. Then the heterodyne signal may be expressed as the convolution of the source and LO radiation fields in spectral space:

ihet=D(ESELO+ES*ELO*)=DRe0gLO(ω')dω'0FSexp[i(ωω')t+iφS(t)iφLO(t)]dω,
where gLO and FS are power spectral densities of the LO and signal, while φLO and φS are respective phases. Due to random phase variations in the thermal broadband radiation to be analyzed, within a narrow frequency interval Β the heterodyne component could be considered as white noise with the dispersion, proportional to the target spectral density FS:
ihet=2BiLOdisdω,
where iLO is and the photocurrent value corresponding to the local oscillator, and dis/dω is the photocurrent of the signal per unit frequency, providing its continual spectrum. Thus, providing B is narrow enough, heterodyne detection is reduced to the measurement of standard deviation of signal at the photomixer and subtraction of noise caused by other sources.

According to the antenna theorem [13], there is a fundamental limitation on the aperture available in heterodyne technique, ΩSλ2. Therefore the lack of signal level cannot be compensated by front-end optics, and a strong enough source is needed to provide acceptable measurement accuracy. Taking into account the quantum limit of detectable spectral density at 1.65 μm, ~1.43·10−19 W/Hz, observations in the atmosphere in this spectral range could only be done observing direct sunlight. In this paper we present first results of high resolution observations of the atmospheric absorption in the of 1.65 μm CH4 stretching overtone. Further development of the proposed technique may result in efficient remote sensing instruments for precise measurements of atmospheric composition, structure and dynamics.

2. The instrument

A block diagram of the experimental setup is presented in Fig. 1. The setup includes the LO, an optical attenuator (OA), a bundle of single mode optical fiber, several single mode fiber couplers (FC), a reference channel including a low-pressure cell with methane and photodetector (D), detection block which consists of balanced photodetector (BD), amplitude detector (AD), ADC, and PC-based controller. Unlike other infrared heterodyne spectrometers built according to the classical scheme, it does not include an IF spectral analyzer.

 figure: Fig. 1

Fig. 1 A sketch of the experimental setup. LO – local oscillator, SMOF - single mode optical fiber; FC – fiber coupler; OA – optical attenuator; T – microtelescope; RC – reference gas cell; BD – balanced detector; AD- amplitude detector; ADC – analog-digital converter; PC – personal computer. Fiber connectors are shown as green boxes.

Download Full Size | PPT Slide | PDF

We used tunable distributed feedback laser from NTT-Electronics, operating at λ = 1.651 µm, as LO. The laser has built-in pigtailed fiber outlet to suppress unwanted feedback. Attenuator OA allows to control net power of the radiation registered by one of the shoulders of a balance detector BD in order to null out the LO constant signal. Broadband radiation from the Sun passed through the atmosphere is captured into a fiber by a spherical plano-convex lens with ∅1”, f = 50.0 mm, installed on tracking support, to provide full filling of the fiber field of view by sunlight. In order to minimize the shot noise, the spectrum of the solar radiation is limited by a passband entrance filter 12 nm wide, centered at 1.65 μm, so that the total power of the sunlight falling into a fiber is reduced from 3.5 μW without filter to about 200 nW. The Sun tracking system is connected to the instrument housed in the laboratory by a ~100 m single mode fiber. Angled physical connectors (APC) are used to avoid interference of reflected signals that may significantly affect measurement accuracy.

Precisely controlled ramping of the diode laser pumping has been used to control LO frequency. Pumping current was modulated by a sequence of pulses having trapezoidal shape with a length of 5 ms and period of 6 ms, with 1 ms allocated to dead time. Since diode laser radiation wavelength depends on the pumping current, this mode results in sweeping the LO frequency by a quasi-linear periodic function. In order to provide feedback for more accurate frequency control, a portion of the LO radiation is passed through the reference cell filled by methane at ~10 Torr and detected by the photodetector D, as shown in Fig. 2 by red curve. Based on comparison of a signal from D and presumed spectral shape of methane line in the reference cell, a correction to the LO temperature is generated according to a special algorithm, which provides stabilization of the specified LO frequency variations with an accuracy of 600 kHz. This technique, now standard for diode laser spectroscopy, is described in more detail in [14,15]. In order to account for possible non-linearity of the LO frequency ramping, we performed also measurements of the LO radiation flux passed through the Fabry-Perot etalon. The distance between its adjacent maxima (blue curve in Fig. 2) corresponds to the resonator free dispersion range, equal to 0.0492 cm−1. With the free dispersion range and the line position known a priori, it is straightforward to calibrate pumping current into LO frequency. In our case, the full frequency sweeping range was ~1.1 cm−1.

 figure: Fig. 2

Fig. 2 The signal at the detectors illuminated by LO radiation passed through the reference cell (red curve) and Fabry-Perot etalon (blue curve), versus LO pumping current. Peak absorption in the reference cell gives absolute frequency calibration; the distances between fringes in the Fabry-Perot etalon maxima provide information about frequency tuning within the whole spectral range..

Download Full Size | PPT Slide | PDF

Radiation from the LO and from the telescope is delivered to a fiber Y-coupler and after coupling, to an InGaAs p-i-n diode used as a shoulder of the balanced mixer. The other shoulder was loaded by radiation passed from the LO and attenuated by the OA. The differential signal has been amplified in the preamplifier having feedback resistivity of 1.2 MΩ and bandpass from 500 kHz to 3 MHz. At the amplitude detector AD, a signal proportional to the mean amplitude of the signal acquired from BD is formed and then digitized by a 16-bit ADC with a sampling rate of 111 kHz. Assuming that the signal ξ(t) within BD bandpass obeys Gaussian statistics with standard deviation σ, an AD output isξ=σ/2π, i.e. proportional to the heterodyne signal (2). AD signal has been averaged over integration time up to tens of minutes. Its squared value gives information about the spectral density of the input radiation convolved with LO power spectrum, i.e. the desired spectrum of the target object.

In addition to heterodyne component (2), there are different noise sources in the system: photocurrent shot noise, LO relative intensity noise (RIN), and thermal noise of the detector. With the two photodetectors, each producing an independent shot noise, balanced detection increases minimal shot noise level by a factor of 2. The thermal noise is negligible due to high feedback resistivity and, accordingly, narrow detection bandpass. We found that the optimal photocurrent range where the overall noise is dominated with shot noise, is 50-700 μA. At this LO power the heterodyne signal is detected at the minimal level of two quantum limits, due to two shoulders of the balanced detector. Increasing detected LO power may lead to the loss of heterodyne detection quality due to RIN. It worth noting that the heterodyne signal reveals a similar dependence on the bandpass and the LO power as the shot noise, and further variations of these parameters would not improve the signal-to-noise (S/N) ratio. Due to similar reason, expected S/N ratio is the same throughout the whole LO frequency sweeping range, in spite of a substantial difference in detected power.

3. Observations

Observations of the Sun were carried out on October 14th, 2013, between noon and 2 p.m., on the roof of Prokhorov Institute building in Moscow, with an elevation of the observing point being ~50 m above the ground. The detected signal random mean squared (RMS) intensity is shown in Fig. 3(a) versus LO pumping current.

 figure: Fig. 3

Fig. 3 (a) Shot noise (blue curve) and signal random mean-square deviation at the balanced detector versus LO pumping current during heterodyne observations of the Sun (blue curve). (b) Atmospheric transmission spectrum derived from data presented at Fig. 3(a). Narrow tip of the CO2 feature is caused by contribution of low-pressure stratospheric layers.

Download Full Size | PPT Slide | PDF

The blue curve in Fig. 3(a) shows the measured signal in case of only LO radiation falls to the detector and corresponds to double shot noise level with minor additive component coming from noise sources other than the shot noise. The factor of 2 appears due to balanced detection scheme implying two photodetectors. The red curve in Fig. 3(a) shows measured signal in the case if LO coupled with solar radiation is detected. The departure of the red curve from shot noise level is the heterodyne signal shown in Fig. 3(b) by red curve. The apparent irregularity of this curve is a result of spectral absorption features along the atmospheric path. After subtraction of the “zero noise level”, i.e. noise caused by the detector and electronics measured with LO being off, pure shot noise has been scaled by a factor 0.08 equal to the S/N ratio of a single measurement, resulting in the assumed baseline presented in Fig. 3(b) by blue curve.

Frequency calibration procedure described above and continuum estimation based on the scaling of the shot noise level [blue curve in Fig. 3(b)] gives the atmospheric absorption spectrum in terms of relative transmittance, as shown in Fig. 4. With the exposure time equal to 10 min, S/N~120 is reached. As the shot noise is not the only source of noise in the system, albeit the dominating one, a special procedure may be needed to calibrate zero transmission level. We had to correct the absorption spectrum by a constant value ~0.026 in order to compensate the suspected drift of zero level in the instrument during the long exposure.

 figure: Fig. 4

Fig. 4 Atmospheric transmission spectrum derived from data presented at Fig. 3(a). Narrow tip of the CO2 feature is caused by contribution of low-pressure stratospheric layers.

Download Full Size | PPT Slide | PDF

The spectrum shown in Fig. 4 reveals CO2 line at 6056 cm−1 with a completely resolved profile, and a quartet of overlapping CH4 lines centered at 6057.1 cm−1. Other features of the observed spectra include a weak CH4 absorption line on the longwave wing of the main quartet and a Fraunhofer line in the solar spectrum at 6056.65 cm−1. The latter line was compared with the reference solar spectrum from [16] in order to calibrate zero transmission level as mentioned above. The analysis of CO2 absorption will be presented in more detail elsewhere. In this paper we focus on the stronger 6057.1 cm−1 methane feature measured at 2 p.m., when the peak absorption is unsaturated. An attempt to retrieve available information from the resolved profile of mutually overlapping CH4 line group is presented below.

4. Methane profile retrievals

The retrieval algorithm includes forward model, aimed to reproduce the observed spectrum, and the inverse problem solution. Due to small angular size of the Sun, the forward model is based on simplified radiative transfer equation with zero scattering coefficient. Meteorological data (temperature profile and surface pressure) have been borrowed from the ERA interim database [17] with adopted time and location of the observations. The atmospheric radiative transfer model includes 100 plane-parallel layers and extends from the ground to ztop = 40 km. Neglecting the atmosphere above this altitude may result in the transmission error less than 0.001, which does not exceed the uncertainty of the experiment. Solar spectrum obtained by Eureca and Atlas satellites [16] and spectral information from HITRAN2012 database [18] are adopted. The corrected heterodyne data along with synthetic absorption spectra calculated with different forward model parameters are presented in Fig. 5(a), 5(b).

 figure: Fig. 5

Fig. 5 Methane profile retrievals procedure: (a) Measured transmittance spectrum in the vicinity of CH4 6057.1 cm−1 feature (black curve) versus synthetic spectra corresponding to first guess methane profile (blue) and best fit (red). (b) The same, but in terms of optical depth along the line of sight. Error bars correspond to statistical errors of opacity measurements caused by shot noise (c) Retrieved methane vertical profile (red curve) and first guess (blue curve). Confidence intervals are marked by red dots. (d) Variations of the retrieved profile resulting from data perturbation within standard deviation (black) and from perturbation of the implied thermal profile by 5K (red).

Download Full Size | PPT Slide | PDF

The inverse problem of methane mixing ratio profile ρCH4(z) retrieval can be expressed using the equation

0ztopKh(ν,z)ρCH4(z)dz=τδ(ν),ν[ν0,ν1],
where τδ(ν) is the optical depth calculated from the measured transmittance. Kh(ν,z) is the absorption kernel, i.e. the product of molecular absorption crossection of methane for IR radiation frequency ν within the spectral range of the instrument [ν0,ν1] and air number density at specified altitude z. The parameters h and δ refer to uncertainty of the absorption kernel K and the measured opacity τ respectively. Evidently, in general Eq. (3) represents an ill-posed problem, and for the solution to be practical, some regularization method must be applied. Thus, we retrieved methane vertical profile using Tikhonov regularization by smoothing functional, which takes into account a priori information about first guess profile ρCH40(z). Lacking the information about target values at particular altitudes, e.g. in the upper part of the retrieved profile, the regularization procedure always selects a priori values unless the measurements contradict this assumption. In our case, mean methane profile for the Northern hemisphere obtained by the Atmospheric Infrared Sounder onboard AQUA satellite [19] was adopted as first guess.

The Tikhonov smoothing functional gives the compromise between the residual minimization and solution smoothness, which is controlled by the regularization parameter α:

Mα[ρ]=v0v1[0ztopKh(v,z)ρ(z)dzτδ(v)]dv+α(0ztop[ρ(z)ρ0(z)]2dz+0ztop[ρ(z)ρ0(z)]2dz)
As to achieve the best precision of the solution parameter α must be determined according to the S/N level δ, operator uncertainty level h. For retrieval of α, so called generalized smoothing functional method [20,21] is applied.

As in the forward model the atmosphere is split into N = 100 layers, with the height of one layer hz=zmax/N, a complaint step in wavenumber hν=(ν1ν0)/N is adopted. Discretizing and differentiating the functional (4) results in a solvable linear system of equations:

(hνK^TK^+α0hz(E+L^TL^))ρ^=hνK^Tτ^+α0hz(ρ^0+L^Tρ^'0).
Here the matrix K^ corresponds the kernel function K(ν,z), vectors ρ^ and τ^ correspond to functions ρ(z) and τ(ν)respectively, matrix L^ corresponds to the first derivative operator. Soluton to Eq. (5) is equivalent to an optimal solution to the inverse problem (3), i.e. the desired vertical profile of absorber abundance.

The observed transmission spectrum is shown in the Fig. 5(a) by black curve. Corresponding optical depth along the line of sight is presented in the panel (b) within narrower spectral range in order to emphasize its behavior in the vicinity of the methane feature tip. The synthetic transmission [Fig. 5(a)] and optical depth [Fig. 5(b)] corresponding to first guess methane vertical profile and the best fit to data, are presented by blue and red curves, respectively. In spite of strong pressure broadening in the troposphere, not only the shape of the methane feature allows to estimate overall column abundance of the absorber, but also to distinguish variations in its vertical distribution. In particular, profile with more abundant stratospheric methane would result in more distinct double-tip character of the CH4 feature due to increasing contribution of less broadened absorption lines, as shown in Fig. 5(b). The retrieved methane profile [Fig. 5(c)] demonstrates higher mixing ratio in the first scale height compared to the assumed model profile, well expected in the megalopolis center [2224].

In the upper part of the profile, where the data reveal weak sensitivity to methane abundance, retrieved profile approaches the first guess values due to regularization procedure described above. However, the reference to first guess profile is not the only source of uncertainty in the retrieved profile. To estimate its sensitivity to the uncertainty in both measured and synthetic transmittance spectra we repeated the retrieval procedure with random perturbations in data within one sigma level (about 0.01 in terms of transmittance) and in the assumed thermal profile within 5 K. 100 test retrievals have been made with each type of perturbations. The resulting variability in the retrieved profile is shown in Fig. 5(d) in terms of one-sigma RMS variations. Retrieved profile variations corresponding to perturbed data are shown by magenta curves, and those corresponding to perturbed temperature profile - by black curves. In both cases of perturbations the retrievals sensitivity is limited by 10 ppb, with the exception of the lower part of the profile where the tendency to lower values is revealed. Thus the methane abundance variations may be evaluated with relative accuracy much better than 1%, which fits the requirements of greenhouse gas monitoring.

5. Conclusions

The experiment described in this paper has proven feasibility of heterodyne detection in the near infrared range using commercial tunable diode laser as local oscillator and single mode fiber optics for beam combining. By means of heterodyne technique, a completely resolved methane absorption feature in the atmosphere has been measured in the solar occultation mode with RMS uncertainty equal to ~0.008 at net exposure time of 10 min. A minimal detectable signal of 10−21 W/Hz is expected, with the accuracy being limited by double shot noise level. Achieved spectral resolution is determined by LO line width and stability and constitutes about 2.5 MHz, which corresponds to resolving power of λ/δλ~108. Due to higher spectral resolution, lower sensitivity to atmospheric temperatures, humidity and vibrations, compared to heterodyne measurements in the thermal IR spectral range, the technique described in this paper provides accuracy comparable with much more complicated high resolution measurements now used in TCCON stations. Higher spectral resolution, longer integration time and broader spectral coverage achieved due to LO stabilization by means of an external reference gas cell provides certain advantages compared to recently published examples of NIR heterodyne spectro-radiometry [10,11], in particular, the capability of absorber vertical profiling. Relative simplicity of the proposed scheme opens a perspective to employ this scheme for high resolution spectroscopy in various applications. In particular, it may allow solar occultation observations of CO2, CО, CH4, H2S, C2H4 and other gases from spacecraft, airborne or ground-based platforms.

Acknowledgments

This work has been supported by the Ministry of Education and Science of Russian Federation, grant #11.G34.31.0074. We thank Anna Fedorova and Oleg Korablev for helpful discussions and comments, and anonymous reviewers whose remarks have allowed us to improve the quality of the manuscript.

References and links

1. D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004). [CrossRef]  

2. A. Butz, S. Guerlet, O. Hasekamp, D. Schepers, A. Galli, I. Aben, C. Frankenberg, J.-M. Hartmann, H. Tran, A. Kuze, G. Keppel-Aleks, G. Toon, D. Wunch, P. Wennberg, N. Deutscher, D. Griffith, R. Macatangay, J. Messerschmidt, J. Notholt, and T. Warneke, “Toward accurate CO2 and CH4 observations from GOSAT,” Geophys. Res. Lett. 38, L14812 (2011).

3. T. Kostiuk and M. J. Mumma, “Remote sensing by IR heterodyne spectroscopy,” Appl. Opt. 22(17), 2644–2654 (1983). [CrossRef]   [PubMed]  

4. D. Wirtz, G. Sonnabend, and R. T. Schieder, “THIS: a tuneable heterodyne infrared spectrometer,” Spectrochim. Acta A Mol. Biomol. Spectrosc. 58(11), 2457–2463 (2002). [CrossRef]   [PubMed]  

5. T. R. Tsai, R. A. Rose, D. Weidmann, and G. Wysocki, “Atmospheric vertical profiles of O3, N2O, CH4, CCl2F2, and H2O retrieved from external-cavity quantum-cascade laser heterodyne radiometer measurements,” Appl. Opt. 51(36), 8779–8792 (2012). [CrossRef]   [PubMed]  

6. E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014). [CrossRef]  

7. W. Chen, A. A. Kosterev, F. K. Tittel, X. Gao, and W. Zhao, “H2S trace concentration measurements using off-axis integrated cavity output spectroscopy in the near-infrared,” Appl. Phys. B 90(2), 311–315 (2008). [CrossRef]  

8. P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013). [CrossRef]   [PubMed]  

9. D. Weidmann, B. J. Perrett, N. A. Macleod, and R. M. Jenkins, “Hollow waveguide photomixing for quantum cascade laser heterodyne spectro-radiometry,” Opt. Express 19(10), 9074–9085 (2011). [CrossRef]   [PubMed]  

10. E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014). [CrossRef]  

11. E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, E. M. Georgieva, and J. H. Miller, “Low-cost miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for highly sensitive detection of CO2, CH4, and CO in the atmospheric column,” NASA Carbon Cycle & Ecosystems joint science workshop, October 3–7, 2011, Alexandria, VA, USA. Available from: http://cce.nasa.gov/mtg2011_ab_presentations/2011_Poster_Wilson_2_15.pdf

12. A. Yu. Klimchuk, A. I. Nadezhdinskii, Y. Y. Ponurovskii, Y. P. Shapovalov, and A. V. Rodin, “On the possibility of designing a high-resolution heterodyne spectrometer for near-IR range on the basis of a tunable diode laser,” Quantum Electron. 42(3), 244–249 (2012). [CrossRef]  

13. A. E. Siegman, “The Antenna Properties of Optical Heterodyne Receivers,” Appl. Opt. 5(10), 1588–1594 (1966). [CrossRef]   [PubMed]  

14. A. Nadezhdinskii, “Diode Laser Frequency Tuning,” Spectrochim. Acta [A] 52A(8), 959–965 (1996). [CrossRef]  

15. A. I. Nadezhdinsky, Ya. Ya. Ponurovsky, Y. P. Shapovalov, I. P. Popov, D. B. Stavrovsky, V. U. Khattatov, V. V. Galaktionov, and A. S. Kuzmichev, “Preliminary results of an aircraft system based on near-IR diode lasers for continuous measurements of the concentration of methane, carbon dioxide, water and its isotopes,” Appl. Phys. B 109(3), 505–510 (2012). [CrossRef]  

16. G. Thuillier, M. Hersé, D. Labs, T. Foujols, W. Peetermans, D. Gillotay, P. C. Simon, and H. Mandel, “The Solar Spectral Irradiance from 200 to 2400 nm as measured by the SOLSPEC Spectrometer from the Atlas and Eureca Missions,” Sol. Phys. 214(1), 1–22 (2003). [CrossRef]  

17. http://apps.ecmwf.int/datasets/data/interim_ full_ daily.

18. L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013). [CrossRef]  

19. X. Xiong, C. Barnet, E. Maddy, J. Wei, X. Liu, and T. S. Pagano, “Seven years’ observation of mid-upper tropospheric methane from Atmospheric Infrared Sounder,” Remote Sens. 2(11), 2509–2530 (2010), doi:. [CrossRef]  

20. M. Buchwitz, M. Reuter, H. Bovensmann, D. Pillai, J. Heymann, O. Schneising, V. Rozanov, T. Krings, J. P. Burrows, H. Boesch, C. Gerbig, Y. Meijer, and A. Löscher, “Carbon Monitoring Satellite (CarbonSat): assessment of scattering related atmospheric CO2 and CH4 retrieval errors and first results on implications for inferring city CO2 emissions,” Atmos. Meas. Tech. Discuss. 6, 4769–4850 (2013). [CrossRef]  

21. E. Choi, K. Choi, and S.-M. Yi, “Non-methane hydrocarbons in the atmosphere of a Metropolitan City and a background site in South Korea: Sources and health risk potentials,” Atmos. Environ. 45(40), 7563–7573 (2011). [CrossRef]  

22. G. Gorchakov, E. Semoutnikova, A. Karpov, and E. Lezina, “Air Pollution in Moscow Megacity”, Advanced Topics in Environmental Health and Air Pollution Case Studies,” Moldoveanu, A. (Ed.), (2011). Available from: http://www.intechopen.com/books/advanced-topics-in-environmental-health-and-air-pollution-case-studies/air-pollution-in-moscow-megacity

23. T. R. Tsai, R. A. Rose, D. Weidmann, and G. Wysocki, “Atmospheric vertical profiles of O3, N2O, CH4, CCl2F2, and H2O retrieved from external-cavity quantum-cascade laser heterodyne radiometer measurements,” Appl. Opt. 51(36), 8779–8792 (2012). [CrossRef]   [PubMed]  

24. M. C. Geibel, J. Messerschmidt, C. Gerbig, T. Blumenstock, H. Chen, F. Hase, O. Kolle, J. V. Lavrič, J. Notholt, M. Palm, M. Rettinger, M. Schmidt, R. Sussmann, T. Warneke, and D. G. Feist, “Calibration of column-averaged CH4 over European TCCON FTS sites with airborne in-situ measurements,” Atmos. Chem. Phys. 12(18), 8763–8775 (2012). [CrossRef]  

References

  • View by:
  • |
  • |
  • |

  1. D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
    [Crossref]
  2. A. Butz, S. Guerlet, O. Hasekamp, D. Schepers, A. Galli, I. Aben, C. Frankenberg, J.-M. Hartmann, H. Tran, A. Kuze, G. Keppel-Aleks, G. Toon, D. Wunch, P. Wennberg, N. Deutscher, D. Griffith, R. Macatangay, J. Messerschmidt, J. Notholt, and T. Warneke, “Toward accurate CO2 and CH4 observations from GOSAT,” Geophys. Res. Lett. 38, L14812 (2011).
  3. T. Kostiuk and M. J. Mumma, “Remote sensing by IR heterodyne spectroscopy,” Appl. Opt. 22(17), 2644–2654 (1983).
    [Crossref] [PubMed]
  4. D. Wirtz, G. Sonnabend, and R. T. Schieder, “THIS: a tuneable heterodyne infrared spectrometer,” Spectrochim. Acta A Mol. Biomol. Spectrosc. 58(11), 2457–2463 (2002).
    [Crossref] [PubMed]
  5. T. R. Tsai, R. A. Rose, D. Weidmann, and G. Wysocki, “Atmospheric vertical profiles of O3, N2O, CH4, CCl2F2, and H2O retrieved from external-cavity quantum-cascade laser heterodyne radiometer measurements,” Appl. Opt. 51(36), 8779–8792 (2012).
    [Crossref] [PubMed]
  6. E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014).
    [Crossref]
  7. W. Chen, A. A. Kosterev, F. K. Tittel, X. Gao, and W. Zhao, “H2S trace concentration measurements using off-axis integrated cavity output spectroscopy in the near-infrared,” Appl. Phys. B 90(2), 311–315 (2008).
    [Crossref]
  8. P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
    [Crossref] [PubMed]
  9. D. Weidmann, B. J. Perrett, N. A. Macleod, and R. M. Jenkins, “Hollow waveguide photomixing for quantum cascade laser heterodyne spectro-radiometry,” Opt. Express 19(10), 9074–9085 (2011).
    [Crossref] [PubMed]
  10. E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014).
    [Crossref]
  11. E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, E. M. Georgieva, and J. H. Miller, “Low-cost miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for highly sensitive detection of CO2, CH4, and CO in the atmospheric column,” NASA Carbon Cycle & Ecosystems joint science workshop, October 3–7, 2011, Alexandria, VA, USA. Available from: http://cce.nasa.gov/mtg2011_ab_presentations/2011_Poster_Wilson_2_15.pdf
  12. A. Yu. Klimchuk, A. I. Nadezhdinskii, Y. Y. Ponurovskii, Y. P. Shapovalov, and A. V. Rodin, “On the possibility of designing a high-resolution heterodyne spectrometer for near-IR range on the basis of a tunable diode laser,” Quantum Electron. 42(3), 244–249 (2012).
    [Crossref]
  13. A. E. Siegman, “The Antenna Properties of Optical Heterodyne Receivers,” Appl. Opt. 5(10), 1588–1594 (1966).
    [Crossref] [PubMed]
  14. A. Nadezhdinskii, “Diode Laser Frequency Tuning,” Spectrochim. Acta [A] 52A(8), 959–965 (1996).
    [Crossref]
  15. A. I. Nadezhdinsky, Ya. Ya. Ponurovsky, Y. P. Shapovalov, I. P. Popov, D. B. Stavrovsky, V. U. Khattatov, V. V. Galaktionov, and A. S. Kuzmichev, “Preliminary results of an aircraft system based on near-IR diode lasers for continuous measurements of the concentration of methane, carbon dioxide, water and its isotopes,” Appl. Phys. B 109(3), 505–510 (2012).
    [Crossref]
  16. G. Thuillier, M. Hersé, D. Labs, T. Foujols, W. Peetermans, D. Gillotay, P. C. Simon, and H. Mandel, “The Solar Spectral Irradiance from 200 to 2400 nm as measured by the SOLSPEC Spectrometer from the Atlas and Eureca Missions,” Sol. Phys. 214(1), 1–22 (2003).
    [Crossref]
  17. http://apps.ecmwf.int/datasets/data/interim_ full_ daily.
  18. L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
    [Crossref]
  19. X. Xiong, C. Barnet, E. Maddy, J. Wei, X. Liu, and T. S. Pagano, “Seven years’ observation of mid-upper tropospheric methane from Atmospheric Infrared Sounder,” Remote Sens. 2(11), 2509–2530 (2010), doi:.
    [Crossref]
  20. M. Buchwitz, M. Reuter, H. Bovensmann, D. Pillai, J. Heymann, O. Schneising, V. Rozanov, T. Krings, J. P. Burrows, H. Boesch, C. Gerbig, Y. Meijer, and A. Löscher, “Carbon Monitoring Satellite (CarbonSat): assessment of scattering related atmospheric CO2 and CH4 retrieval errors and first results on implications for inferring city CO2 emissions,” Atmos. Meas. Tech. Discuss. 6, 4769–4850 (2013).
    [Crossref]
  21. E. Choi, K. Choi, and S.-M. Yi, “Non-methane hydrocarbons in the atmosphere of a Metropolitan City and a background site in South Korea: Sources and health risk potentials,” Atmos. Environ. 45(40), 7563–7573 (2011).
    [Crossref]
  22. G. Gorchakov, E. Semoutnikova, A. Karpov, and E. Lezina, “Air Pollution in Moscow Megacity”, Advanced Topics in Environmental Health and Air Pollution Case Studies,” Moldoveanu, A. (Ed.), (2011). Available from: http://www.intechopen.com/books/advanced-topics-in-environmental-health-and-air-pollution-case-studies/air-pollution-in-moscow-megacity
  23. T. R. Tsai, R. A. Rose, D. Weidmann, and G. Wysocki, “Atmospheric vertical profiles of O3, N2O, CH4, CCl2F2, and H2O retrieved from external-cavity quantum-cascade laser heterodyne radiometer measurements,” Appl. Opt. 51(36), 8779–8792 (2012).
    [Crossref] [PubMed]
  24. M. C. Geibel, J. Messerschmidt, C. Gerbig, T. Blumenstock, H. Chen, F. Hase, O. Kolle, J. V. Lavrič, J. Notholt, M. Palm, M. Rettinger, M. Schmidt, R. Sussmann, T. Warneke, and D. G. Feist, “Calibration of column-averaged CH4 over European TCCON FTS sites with airborne in-situ measurements,” Atmos. Chem. Phys. 12(18), 8763–8775 (2012).
    [Crossref]

2014 (2)

E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014).
[Crossref]

E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014).
[Crossref]

2013 (3)

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

M. Buchwitz, M. Reuter, H. Bovensmann, D. Pillai, J. Heymann, O. Schneising, V. Rozanov, T. Krings, J. P. Burrows, H. Boesch, C. Gerbig, Y. Meijer, and A. Löscher, “Carbon Monitoring Satellite (CarbonSat): assessment of scattering related atmospheric CO2 and CH4 retrieval errors and first results on implications for inferring city CO2 emissions,” Atmos. Meas. Tech. Discuss. 6, 4769–4850 (2013).
[Crossref]

2012 (5)

T. R. Tsai, R. A. Rose, D. Weidmann, and G. Wysocki, “Atmospheric vertical profiles of O3, N2O, CH4, CCl2F2, and H2O retrieved from external-cavity quantum-cascade laser heterodyne radiometer measurements,” Appl. Opt. 51(36), 8779–8792 (2012).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

M. C. Geibel, J. Messerschmidt, C. Gerbig, T. Blumenstock, H. Chen, F. Hase, O. Kolle, J. V. Lavrič, J. Notholt, M. Palm, M. Rettinger, M. Schmidt, R. Sussmann, T. Warneke, and D. G. Feist, “Calibration of column-averaged CH4 over European TCCON FTS sites with airborne in-situ measurements,” Atmos. Chem. Phys. 12(18), 8763–8775 (2012).
[Crossref]

A. I. Nadezhdinsky, Ya. Ya. Ponurovsky, Y. P. Shapovalov, I. P. Popov, D. B. Stavrovsky, V. U. Khattatov, V. V. Galaktionov, and A. S. Kuzmichev, “Preliminary results of an aircraft system based on near-IR diode lasers for continuous measurements of the concentration of methane, carbon dioxide, water and its isotopes,” Appl. Phys. B 109(3), 505–510 (2012).
[Crossref]

A. Yu. Klimchuk, A. I. Nadezhdinskii, Y. Y. Ponurovskii, Y. P. Shapovalov, and A. V. Rodin, “On the possibility of designing a high-resolution heterodyne spectrometer for near-IR range on the basis of a tunable diode laser,” Quantum Electron. 42(3), 244–249 (2012).
[Crossref]

T. R. Tsai, R. A. Rose, D. Weidmann, and G. Wysocki, “Atmospheric vertical profiles of O3, N2O, CH4, CCl2F2, and H2O retrieved from external-cavity quantum-cascade laser heterodyne radiometer measurements,” Appl. Opt. 51(36), 8779–8792 (2012).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

2011 (3)

D. Weidmann, B. J. Perrett, N. A. Macleod, and R. M. Jenkins, “Hollow waveguide photomixing for quantum cascade laser heterodyne spectro-radiometry,” Opt. Express 19(10), 9074–9085 (2011).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

A. Butz, S. Guerlet, O. Hasekamp, D. Schepers, A. Galli, I. Aben, C. Frankenberg, J.-M. Hartmann, H. Tran, A. Kuze, G. Keppel-Aleks, G. Toon, D. Wunch, P. Wennberg, N. Deutscher, D. Griffith, R. Macatangay, J. Messerschmidt, J. Notholt, and T. Warneke, “Toward accurate CO2 and CH4 observations from GOSAT,” Geophys. Res. Lett. 38, L14812 (2011).

E. Choi, K. Choi, and S.-M. Yi, “Non-methane hydrocarbons in the atmosphere of a Metropolitan City and a background site in South Korea: Sources and health risk potentials,” Atmos. Environ. 45(40), 7563–7573 (2011).
[Crossref]

2010 (1)

X. Xiong, C. Barnet, E. Maddy, J. Wei, X. Liu, and T. S. Pagano, “Seven years’ observation of mid-upper tropospheric methane from Atmospheric Infrared Sounder,” Remote Sens. 2(11), 2509–2530 (2010), doi:.
[Crossref]

2008 (1)

W. Chen, A. A. Kosterev, F. K. Tittel, X. Gao, and W. Zhao, “H2S trace concentration measurements using off-axis integrated cavity output spectroscopy in the near-infrared,” Appl. Phys. B 90(2), 311–315 (2008).
[Crossref]

2004 (1)

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

2003 (1)

G. Thuillier, M. Hersé, D. Labs, T. Foujols, W. Peetermans, D. Gillotay, P. C. Simon, and H. Mandel, “The Solar Spectral Irradiance from 200 to 2400 nm as measured by the SOLSPEC Spectrometer from the Atlas and Eureca Missions,” Sol. Phys. 214(1), 1–22 (2003).
[Crossref]

2002 (1)

D. Wirtz, G. Sonnabend, and R. T. Schieder, “THIS: a tuneable heterodyne infrared spectrometer,” Spectrochim. Acta A Mol. Biomol. Spectrosc. 58(11), 2457–2463 (2002).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

1996 (1)

A. Nadezhdinskii, “Diode Laser Frequency Tuning,” Spectrochim. Acta [A] 52A(8), 959–965 (1996).
[Crossref]

1983 (1)

1966 (1)

Aben, I.

A. Butz, S. Guerlet, O. Hasekamp, D. Schepers, A. Galli, I. Aben, C. Frankenberg, J.-M. Hartmann, H. Tran, A. Kuze, G. Keppel-Aleks, G. Toon, D. Wunch, P. Wennberg, N. Deutscher, D. Griffith, R. Macatangay, J. Messerschmidt, J. Notholt, and T. Warneke, “Toward accurate CO2 and CH4 observations from GOSAT,” Geophys. Res. Lett. 38, L14812 (2011).

Achilles, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Agard, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Allan, G. R.

E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014).
[Crossref]

E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014).
[Crossref]

Anderson, R. B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Anderson, R. C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Archer, P. D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Armiens-Aparicio, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Arvidson, R.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Atlas, R. M.

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Atlaskin, E.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Atreya, S. K.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Aubrey, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Avalos, J. J. B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Babikov, Y.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Baker, B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Baker, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Balic-Zunic, T.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Baratoux, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Barbe, A.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Barnet, C.

X. Xiong, C. Barnet, E. Maddy, J. Wei, X. Liu, and T. S. Pagano, “Seven years’ observation of mid-upper tropospheric methane from Atmospheric Infrared Sounder,” Remote Sens. 2(11), 2509–2530 (2010), doi:.
[Crossref]

Baroukh, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Barraclough, B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bean, K.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Beegle, L. W.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Behar, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bell, J. F.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bender, S.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Benna, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Benner, D. C.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Bentz, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Berger, G.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Berger, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Berman, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bernath, P. F.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Birk, M.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Bish, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bizzocchi, L.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Blake, D. F.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Blaney, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Blank, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Blau, H.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Blazquez, I. C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bleacher, L.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Blumenstock, T.

M. C. Geibel, J. Messerschmidt, C. Gerbig, T. Blumenstock, H. Chen, F. Hase, O. Kolle, J. V. Lavrič, J. Notholt, M. Palm, M. Rettinger, M. Schmidt, R. Sussmann, T. Warneke, and D. G. Feist, “Calibration of column-averaged CH4 over European TCCON FTS sites with airborne in-situ measurements,” Atmos. Chem. Phys. 12(18), 8763–8775 (2012).
[Crossref]

Boehm, E.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Boesch, H.

M. Buchwitz, M. Reuter, H. Bovensmann, D. Pillai, J. Heymann, O. Schneising, V. Rozanov, T. Krings, J. P. Burrows, H. Boesch, C. Gerbig, Y. Meijer, and A. Löscher, “Carbon Monitoring Satellite (CarbonSat): assessment of scattering related atmospheric CO2 and CH4 retrieval errors and first results on implications for inferring city CO2 emissions,” Atmos. Meas. Tech. Discuss. 6, 4769–4850 (2013).
[Crossref]

Botta, O.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bottcher, S.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Boucher, T.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Boudon, V.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Bovensmann, H.

M. Buchwitz, M. Reuter, H. Bovensmann, D. Pillai, J. Heymann, O. Schneising, V. Rozanov, T. Krings, J. P. Burrows, H. Boesch, C. Gerbig, Y. Meijer, and A. Löscher, “Carbon Monitoring Satellite (CarbonSat): assessment of scattering related atmospheric CO2 and CH4 retrieval errors and first results on implications for inferring city CO2 emissions,” Atmos. Meas. Tech. Discuss. 6, 4769–4850 (2013).
[Crossref]

Bower, H.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Boyd, N.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Boynton, W.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Breon, F.-M.

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Breves, E.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bridges, J. C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bridges, N.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Brinckerhoff, W.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Brinza, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Bristow, T.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Brown, L. R.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Brunet, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Brunner, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Brunner, W.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Buch, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Buchwitz, M.

M. Buchwitz, M. Reuter, H. Bovensmann, D. Pillai, J. Heymann, O. Schneising, V. Rozanov, T. Krings, J. P. Burrows, H. Boesch, C. Gerbig, Y. Meijer, and A. Löscher, “Carbon Monitoring Satellite (CarbonSat): assessment of scattering related atmospheric CO2 and CH4 retrieval errors and first results on implications for inferring city CO2 emissions,” Atmos. Meas. Tech. Discuss. 6, 4769–4850 (2013).
[Crossref]

Bullock, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Burmeister, S.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Burrows, J. P.

M. Buchwitz, M. Reuter, H. Bovensmann, D. Pillai, J. Heymann, O. Schneising, V. Rozanov, T. Krings, J. P. Burrows, H. Boesch, C. Gerbig, Y. Meijer, and A. Löscher, “Carbon Monitoring Satellite (CarbonSat): assessment of scattering related atmospheric CO2 and CH4 retrieval errors and first results on implications for inferring city CO2 emissions,” Atmos. Meas. Tech. Discuss. 6, 4769–4850 (2013).
[Crossref]

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Butz, A.

A. Butz, S. Guerlet, O. Hasekamp, D. Schepers, A. Galli, I. Aben, C. Frankenberg, J.-M. Hartmann, H. Tran, A. Kuze, G. Keppel-Aleks, G. Toon, D. Wunch, P. Wennberg, N. Deutscher, D. Griffith, R. Macatangay, J. Messerschmidt, J. Notholt, and T. Warneke, “Toward accurate CO2 and CH4 observations from GOSAT,” Geophys. Res. Lett. 38, L14812 (2011).

Cabane, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Calef, F.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cameron, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Campargue, A.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Campbell, J. L.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cantor, B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Caplinger, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Carmosino, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Caro, G. M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Chance, K.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Charpentier, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Chen, H.

M. C. Geibel, J. Messerschmidt, C. Gerbig, T. Blumenstock, H. Chen, F. Hase, O. Kolle, J. V. Lavrič, J. Notholt, M. Palm, M. Rettinger, M. Schmidt, R. Sussmann, T. Warneke, and D. G. Feist, “Calibration of column-averaged CH4 over European TCCON FTS sites with airborne in-situ measurements,” Atmos. Chem. Phys. 12(18), 8763–8775 (2012).
[Crossref]

Chen, W.

W. Chen, A. A. Kosterev, F. K. Tittel, X. Gao, and W. Zhao, “H2S trace concentration measurements using off-axis integrated cavity output spectroscopy in the near-infrared,” Appl. Phys. B 90(2), 311–315 (2008).
[Crossref]

Chipera, S.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Choi, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Choi, E.

E. Choi, K. Choi, and S.-M. Yi, “Non-methane hydrocarbons in the atmosphere of a Metropolitan City and a background site in South Korea: Sources and health risk potentials,” Atmos. Environ. 45(40), 7563–7573 (2011).
[Crossref]

Choi, K.

E. Choi, K. Choi, and S.-M. Yi, “Non-methane hydrocarbons in the atmosphere of a Metropolitan City and a background site in South Korea: Sources and health risk potentials,” Atmos. Environ. 45(40), 7563–7573 (2011).
[Crossref]

Christensen, L.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Chudasama, B.

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Ciais, P.

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Clark, B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Clarke, G. B.

E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014).
[Crossref]

E. L. Wilson, M. L. McLinden, J. H. Miller, G. R. Allan, L. E. Ott, H. R. Melroy, and G. B. Clarke, “Miniaturized laser heterodyne radiometer for measurements of CO2 in the atmospheric column,” Appl. Phys. B 114(3), 385–393 (2014).
[Crossref]

Clegg, S.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cleghorn, T.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cloutis, E.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cody, G.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cohen, E. A.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Coll, P.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Connor, B. J.

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Conrad, P. G.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Coscia, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Coudert, L. H.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Cousin, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cremers, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Crisp, D.

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Crisp, J. A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cros, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Cucinotta, F.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

d’Uston, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Davis, S.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Day, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

DeFlores, L.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

DeLapp, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

DeMarines, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

DesMarais, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Deutscher, N.

A. Butz, S. Guerlet, O. Hasekamp, D. Schepers, A. Galli, I. Aben, C. Frankenberg, J.-M. Hartmann, H. Tran, A. Kuze, G. Keppel-Aleks, G. Toon, D. Wunch, P. Wennberg, N. Deutscher, D. Griffith, R. Macatangay, J. Messerschmidt, J. Notholt, and T. Warneke, “Toward accurate CO2 and CH4 observations from GOSAT,” Geophys. Res. Lett. 38, L14812 (2011).

Devi, V. M.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Dietrich, W.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Dingler, R.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Dobrea, E. N.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Doney, S. C.

D. Crisp, R. M. Atlas, F.-M. Breon, L. R. Brown, J. P. Burrows, P. Ciais, B. J. Connor, S. C. Doney, I. Fung, D. J. Jacob, C. E. Miller, D. O’Brien, S. Pawson, J. T. Randerson, P. Rayner, R. J. Salawitch, S. P. Sander, B. Sen, G. L. Stephens, P. P. Tans, G. C. Toon, P. O. Wennberg, S. C. Wofsy, Y. L. Yung, Z. Kuang, B. Chudasama, G. Sprague, B. Weiss, R. Pollock, D. Kenyon, and S. Schroll, “The Orbiting Carbon Observatory (OCO) mission,” Adv. Space Res. 34(4), 700–709 (2004).
[Crossref]

Donny, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Downs, R.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Drake, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Dromart, G.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Drouin, B. J.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Dupont, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Duston, B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Dworkin, J. P.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Dyar, M. D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Edgar, L.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Edgett, K.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Edwards, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Edwards, L.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Ehlmann, B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Ehresmann, B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Eigenbrode, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Elliott, B.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Elliott, H.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Ewing, R.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Fabre, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Fairen, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Farley, K.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Farmer, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Fassett, C.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Favot, L.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Fay, D.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Fayt, A.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Fedosov, F.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Feist, D. G.

M. C. Geibel, J. Messerschmidt, C. Gerbig, T. Blumenstock, H. Chen, F. Hase, O. Kolle, J. V. Lavrič, J. Notholt, M. Palm, M. Rettinger, M. Schmidt, R. Sussmann, T. Warneke, and D. G. Feist, “Calibration of column-averaged CH4 over European TCCON FTS sites with airborne in-situ measurements,” Atmos. Chem. Phys. 12(18), 8763–8775 (2012).
[Crossref]

Feldman, J.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Feldman, S.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Fisk, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Fitzgibbon, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Flaud, J.-M.

L. S. Rothman, I. E. Gordon, Y. Babikov, A. Barbe, D. C. Benner, P. F. Bernath, M. Birk, L. Bizzocchi, V. Boudon, L. R. Brown, A. Campargue, K. Chance, E. A. Cohen, L. H. Coudert, V. M. Devi, B. J. Drouin, A. Fayt, J.-M. Flaud, R. R. Gamache, J. J. Harrison, J.-M. Hartmann, C. Hill, J. T. Hodges, D. Jacquemart, A. Jolly, J. Lamouroux, R. J. LeRoy, G. Li, D. A. Long, O. M. Lyulin, C. J. Mackie, S. T. Massie, S. Mikhailenko, H. S. P. Müller, O. V. Naumenko, A. V. Nikitin, J. Orphal, V. Perevalov, A. Perrin, E. R. Polovtseva, C. Richard, M. A. H. Smith, E. Starikova, K. Sung, S. Tashkun, J. Tennyson, and G. C. Toon, “The HITRAN2012 molecular spectroscopic database,” J. Quant. Spectrosc. Radiat. Transf. 130, 4–50 (2013).
[Crossref]

Flesch, G.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Floyd, M.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Fluckiger, L.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Forni, O.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Foujols, T.

G. Thuillier, M. Hersé, D. Labs, T. Foujols, W. Peetermans, D. Gillotay, P. C. Simon, and H. Mandel, “The Solar Spectral Irradiance from 200 to 2400 nm as measured by the SOLSPEC Spectrometer from the Atlas and Eureca Missions,” Sol. Phys. 214(1), 1–22 (2003).
[Crossref]

Fraeman, A.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Francis, R.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C. Achilles, D. Oehler, B. Sutter, M. Cabane, D. Coscia, G. Israel, C. Szopa, G. Dromart, F. Robert, V. Sautter, S. Le Mouelic, N. Mangold, M. Nachon, A. Buch, F. Stalport, P. Coll, P. Francois, F. Raulin, S. Teinturier, J. Cameron, S. Clegg, A. Cousin, D. DeLapp, R. Dingler, R. S. Jackson, S. Johnstone, N. Lanza, C. Little, T. Nelson, R. C. Wiens, R. B. Williams, A. Jones, L. Kirkland, A. Treiman, B. Baker, B. Cantor, M. Caplinger, S. Davis, B. Duston, K. Edgett, D. Fay, C. Hardgrove, D. Harker, P. Herrera, E. Jensen, M. R. Kennedy, G. Krezoski, D. Krysak, L. Lipkaman, M. Malin, E. McCartney, S. McNair, B. Nixon, L. Posiolova, M. Ravine, A. Salamon, L. Saper, K. Stoiber, K. Supulver, J. Van Beek, T. Van Beek, R. Zimdar, K. L. French, K. Iagnemma, K. Miller, R. Summons, F. Goesmann, W. Goetz, S. Hviid, M. Johnson, M. Lefavor, E. Lyness, E. Breves, M. D. Dyar, C. Fassett, D. F. Blake, T. Bristow, D. DesMarais, L. Edwards, R. Haberle, T. Hoehler, J. Hollingsworth, M. Kahre, L. Keely, C. McKay, M. B. Wilhelm, L. Bleacher, W. Brinckerhoff, D. Choi, J. P. Dworkin, J. Eigenbrode, M. Floyd, C. Freissinet, J. Garvin, D. Glavin, A. Jones, D. K. Martin, A. McAdam, A. Pavlov, E. Raaen, M. D. Smith, J. Stern, F. Tan, M. Meyer, A. Posner, M. Voytek, R. C. Anderson, A. Aubrey, L. W. Beegle, A. Behar, D. Blaney, D. Brinza, F. Calef, L. Christensen, J. A. Crisp, L. DeFlores, B. Ehlmann, J. Feldman, S. Feldman, G. Flesch, J. Hurowitz, I. Jun, D. Keymeulen, J. Maki, M. Mischna, J. M. Morookian, T. Parker, B. Pavri, M. Schoppers, A. Sengstacken, J. J. Simmonds, N. Spanovich, M. T. Juarez, A. R. Vasavada, A. Yen, P. D. Archer, F. Cucinotta, D. Ming, R. V. Morris, P. Niles, E. Rampe, T. Nolan, M. Fisk, L. Radziemski, B. Barraclough, S. Bender, D. Berman, E. N. Dobrea, R. Tokar, D. Vaniman, R. M. E. Williams, A. Yingst, K. Lewis, T. Cleghorn, W. Huntress, G. Manhes, J. Hudgins, T. Olson, N. Stewart, P. Sarrazin, J. Grant, E. Vicenzi, S. A. Wilson, M. Bullock, B. Ehresmann, V. Hamilton, D. Hassler, J. Peterson, S. Rafkin, C. Zeitlin, F. Fedosov, D. Golovin, N. Karpushkina, A. Kozyrev, M. Litvak, A. Malakhov, I. Mitrofanov, M. Mokrousov, S. Nikiforov, V. Prokhorov, A. Sanin, V. Tretyakov, A. Varenikov, A. Vostrukhin, R. Kuzmin, B. Clark, M. Wolff, S. McLennan, O. Botta, D. Drake, K. Bean, M. Lemmon, S. P. Schwenzer, R. B. Anderson, K. Herkenhoff, E. M. Lee, R. Sucharski, M. A. P. Hernandez, J. J. B. Avalos, M. Ramos, M.-H. Kim, C. Malespin, I. Plante, J.-P. Muller, R. Navarro-Gonzalez, R. Ewing, W. Boynton, R. Downs, M. Fitzgibbon, K. Harshman, S. Morrison, W. Dietrich, O. Kortmann, M. Palucis, D. Y. Sumner, A. Williams, G. Lugmair, M. A. Wilson, D. Rubin, B. Jakosky, T. Balic-Zunic, J. Frydenvang, J. K. Jensen, K. Kinch, A. Koefoed, M. B. Madsen, S. L. S. Stipp, N. Boyd, J. L. Campbell, R. Gellert, G. Perrett, I. Pradler, S. VanBommel, S. Jacob, S. Rowland, E. Atlaskin, H. Savijarvi, E. Boehm, S. Bottcher, S. Burmeister, J. Guo, J. Kohler, C. M. Garcia, R. Mueller-Mellin, R. Wimmer-Schweingruber, J. C. Bridges, T. McConnochie, M. Benna, H. Bower, A. Brunner, H. Blau, T. Boucher, M. Carmosino, H. Elliott, D. Halleaux, N. Renno, B. Elliott, J. Spray, L. Thompson, S. Gordon, H. Newsom, A. Ollila, J. Williams, P. Vasconcelos, J. Bentz, K. Nealson, R. Popa, L. C. Kah, J. Moersch, C. Tate, M. Day, G. Kocurek, B. Hallet, R. Sletten, R. Francis, E. McCullough, E. Cloutis, I. L. ten Kate, R. Kuzmin, R. Arvidson, A. Fraeman, D. Scholes, S. Slavney, T. Stein, J. Ward, J. Berger, J. E. Moores, and MSL Science Team, “Abundance and isotopic composition of gases in the Martian atmosphere from the Curiosity rover,” Science 341(6143), 263–266 (2013).
[Crossref] [PubMed]

Francois, P.

P. R. Mahaffy, C. R. Webster, S. K. Atreya, H. Franz, M. Wong, P. G. Conrad, D. Harpold, J. J. Jones, L. A. Leshin, H. Manning, T. Owen, R. O. Pepin, S. Squyres, M. Trainer, O. Kemppinen, N. Bridges, J. R. Johnson, M. Minitti, D. Cremers, J. F. Bell, L. Edgar, J. Farmer, A. Godber, M. Wadhwa, D. Wellington, I. McEwan, C. Newman, M. Richardson, A. Charpentier, L. Peret, P. King, J. Blank, G. Weigle, M. Schmidt, S. Li, R. Milliken, K. Robertson, V. Sun, M. Baker, C. Edwards, B. Ehlmann, K. Farley, J. Griffes, J. Grotzinger, H. Miller, M. Newcombe, C. Pilorget, M. Rice, K. Siebach, K. Stack, E. Stolper, C. Brunet, V. Hipkin, R. Leveille, G. Marchand, P. S. Sanchez, L. Favot, G. Cody, A. Steele, L. Fluckiger, D. Lees, A. Nefian, M. Martin, M. Gailhanou, F. Westall, G. Israel, C. Agard, J. Baroukh, C. Donny, A. Gaboriaud, P. Guillemot, V. Lafaille, E. Lorigny, A. Paillet, R. Perez, M. Saccoccio, C. Yana, C. Armiens-Aparicio, J. C. Rodriguez, I. C. Blazquez, F. G. Gomez, J. Gomez-Elvira, S. Hettrich, A. L. Malvitte, M. M. Jimenez, J. Martinez-Frias, J. Martin-Soler, F. J. Martin-Torres, A. M. Jurado, L. Mora-Sotomayor, G. M. Caro, S. N. Lopez, V. Peinado-Gonzalez, J. Pla-Garcia, J. A. R. Manfredi, J. J. Romeral-Planello, S. A. S. Fuentes, E. S. Martinez, J. T. Redondo, R. Urqui-O’Callaghan, M.-P. Z. Mier, S. Chipera, J.-L. Lacour, P. Mauchien, J.-B. Sirven, A. Fairen, A. Hayes, J. Joseph, R. Sullivan, P. Thomas, A. Dupont, A. Lundberg, N. Melikechi, A. Mezzacappa, J. DeMarines, D. Grinspoon, G. Reitz, B. Prats, E. Atlaskin, M. Genzer, A.-M. Harri, H. Haukka, H. Kahanpaa, J. Kauhanen, O. Kemppinen, M. Paton, J. Polkko, W. Schmidt, T. Siili, C. Fabre, J. Wray, M. B. Wilhelm, F. Poitrasson, K. Patel, S. Gorevan, S. Indyk, G. Paulsen, S. Gupta, D. Bish, J. Schieber, B. Gondet, Y. Langevin, C. Geffroy, D. Baratoux, G. Berger, A. Cros, C. d’Uston, O. Forni, O. Gasnault, J. Lasue, Q.-M. Lee, S. Maurice, P.-Y. Meslin, E. Pallier, Y. Parot, P. Pinet, S. Schroder, M. Toplis, E. Lewin, W. Brunner, E. Heydari, C.